Commıttees - commıssıons

Management Board Members

Dr. İbrahim AYDIN                                                                                                            President

Dr. Etem KÖSE (Assistant Director)                                                                                  Member

Associative Prof. Dr.Mahmut KARĞIN                                                                             Member

Dr. Barış YILMAZ                                                                                                              Member

Dr. Seda DURUKAN                                                                                                          Member

High Secretary Necmi ÖNAL                                                                                              Reporter

 

College Board Members

Dr. İbrahim AYDIN                                                                                                            President

Dr. İbrahim AYDIN          (Department President)                                                            Manager

Dr. Etem KÖSE                 (Department President)                                                           Member

Dr. Begüm Y. DAĞLI        (Department President)                                                           Member

High Secretary Necmi ÖNAL                                                                                            Reporter



Scolarship Commission 

 

Title          Name            Surname                               

Dr.                      Etem                            KÖSE                              President     

Lecturer            Osman                           GÜÇTEKİN                   Member

Chef                  Şahika                           ÖZKAYA                        Member

                                                                                                      

Sports Culture and Social Work Commission

 

Title         Name             Surname                             

Lecturer            Mustafa                       KIRMAN                               President                    

Lecturer           Veysel                         TİMOÇİN                              Member

Lecturer            Gürel                           ŞENOL                                 Member

  

  

Project and  Quality Improvement Commission

 

Title                Name       Surname                             

   

Lecturer                       H.Zeki                   Diril                         President

Lecturer                       Mustafa             KIRMAN                     Member

Lecturer.                     Veysel                TİMOÇİN                     Member

  

  

Part-Time Working Student Selection Commission

 

Title               Name                 Surname                             

College Secretary      Necmi                                 ÖNAL                               President

Chef                             Şahika                             ÖZKAYA                        Member

Chef                             Mehmet                           KAYA                                Member

  

  

Determination Commission of Students That Will Benefit Food Help

Title               Name               Surname                             

College Secretary          Necmi                           ÖNAL                                    President

Lecturer                      Mustafa                          KIRMAN                                 Member

Lecturer                        Gürel                           ŞENOL                                   Member   

 Student Working Unit and Education Commission

  

Title         Name          Surname                             

Dr.                           İbrahim          AYDIN                                 President

Dr.                          Etem              KÖSE                                  Member   

Dr.                           Seda               DURUKAN                        Member   

Dr.                            Begüm Y.       DAĞLI                               Member                   

Lecturer                       H. Zeki           DİRİL                             Member                   

Lecturer                       Mustafa         KIRMAN                      Member                   

Lecturer                        Osman           GÜÇTEKİN                 Member             

Lecturer                           Şahika            ÖZKAYA                     Member                     

Internship with 40 day Working Obligation Commission (For the students who registrated in 2015 and before

that) 

Construction Technology Program

Title                        Name         Surname                             

Dr                                   Begüm Y.        DAĞLI                                   President

Dr.                                  Barış            YILMAZ                                   Member

Dr.                                  Seda             DURUKAN                            Member

Chef                               Şahika          ÖZKAYA                                 Member

Machinary Program

Title                    Name            Surname                             

Dr.                                  İbrahim         AYDIN                                    President  

Lecturer                          H. Zeki         DİRİL                                     Member

Chef                                Şahika          ÖZKAYA                                Member

  

         Exemption and Adaptation Commission 

  

Construction Technology Program

Title                   Name                 Surname                             

Dr.                                  Begüm Y.           DAĞLI                         President

Dr.                                   Seda                   DURUKAN                  Member

Chef                               Şahika                ÖZKAYA                       Member   

Machinary Program

Title                    Name                 Surname                             

Dr.                                  İbrahim              AYDIN                          President  

Lecturer                          H. Zeki              DİRİL                             Member

Chef                               Şahika                ÖZKAYA                       Member   

Machine-Technical Drawing-Construction Program

Title                    Name                 Surname                             

Dr.                                 İbrahim              AYDIN                           President  

Lecturer                         Mustafa              KIRMAN                       Member

Lecturer                        Veysel                 Timoçin                          Member                           

Lecturer                         Gürel                  ŞENOL                           Member

Chef                               Şahika                ÖZKAYA                       Member

 

Mechatronics Program

 

Title                    Name                 Surname                             

 Dr.                               Etem                      KÖSE                         President

 

Dr. Lecturer                  Mehmet               Ayvaz                           Member

 

Lecturer                       Üzeyir                    Kuzu                           Member

 

Chef                               Şahika                ÖZKAYA                      Member


Horizontal Transition Commission

Construction Technology Program

Title                      Name                 Surname                             

Dr                                   Begüm Y.           DAĞLI                         President

Dr.                                  Seda                   DURUKAN                   Member

Chef                               Şahika                ÖZKAYA                       Member   

Machinary Program

Title                     Name                 Surname                             

Dr.                                  İbrahim              AYDIN                          President  

Lecturer                          H. Zeki              DİRİL                             Member

Chef                               Şahika                ÖZKAYA                       Member   

Machine-Technical Drawing-Construction Program

Title                    Name                 Surname                             

Dr.                                  İbrahim              AYDIN                          President  

Lecturer                      Mustafa              KIRMAN                       Member

Lecturer                         Veysel                TİMOÇİN                      Member

Lecturer                         Gürel                  ŞENOL                           Member

Chef                               Şahika                ÖZKAYA                       Member   

Mechatronics Program

Title                   Name                 Surname                             

Dr.                               Etem                      KÖSE                         President

 

Dr. Lecturer                  Mehmet               Ayvaz                           Member

 

Lecturer                       Üzeyir                    Kuzu                           Member

 

Chef                               Şahika                ÖZKAYA                     Member


Graduate Commission

  

Construction Technology Program

Title                    Name                 Surname                             

Dr.                                  Begüm Y.           DAĞLI                         President

Dr.                                  Seda                   DURUKAN                   Member

Chef                               Şahika                ÖZKAYA                       Member   

Machinary Program

Title                    Name                 Surname                             

Dr.                                  İbrahim              AYDIN                          President  

Lecturer                          H. Zeki              DİRİL                             Member

Chef                               Şahika                ÖZKAYA                       Member

  

  

Machine-Technical Drawing-Construction Program

Title                     Name                 Surname                             

Dr.                                 İbrahim              AYDIN                           President  

Lecturer                         Mustafa              KIRMAN                       Member

Lecturer                         Veysel                TİMOÇİN                      Member

Lecturer                         Gürel                  ŞENOL                           Member

Chef                               Şahika                ÖZKAYA                       Member

 Mechatronics Program

Title                               Name                 Surname                             

Dr.                                   Etem                  KÖSE                             President

Dr.                                   Mehmet            AYVAZ                        Member

Lecturer                        Üzeyir               KUZU                              Member




 

contact ınformatıon

Phone 0 (236) 234 44 61

Fax     : 0 (236 201 29 97

Address  Şehit Prof. Dr. İlhan Varank Kampüsü 45140 Yunusemre / Manisa

Manisa - Turkey



 
Celal Bayar University, © 2014 | Security and privacy